Итоговый протокол
соревнований по плаванию "Чистая вода", посвященных
  Международному женскому дню
         
г. Салават  
4 марта 2017 года   п/б "Вега" 25 метров

 

50 м вольный стиль

1. Фаезова Аделина 2001 Овтина В.И., Столяров Н.Д 0.30:90 2
2. Зиннатнурова Карина 2002 Зиннатнурова А.А., Столяров Н.Д 0.31:43 2
3. Семавина Ксения 2002 Буханова Н.С., Столяров Н.Д. 0.34:78 1 юн
4. Хамидуллина Татьяна 2006 Овтина В.И   0.35:12 1 юн
5. Матвеева Полина 2006 Овтина В.И   0.35:50 1 юн
6. Мухаметшина Камила 2007 Смирнова Е.А., Овтина В.И. 0.42:46 2 юн
7. Хуснуллина Розалия 2006 Гизитдинова Л.В., Овтина В.И. 0.43:48 2 юн
8. Мавлютова Камилла 2007 Гизитдинова Л.В., Смирнова Е.А. 0.46:20 2 юн
9. Веденеева Арина 2007 Гизитдинова Л.В.,  Смирнова Е.А. 0.49:15 2 юн
10. Вавилова Яна 2008 Кулагина В.Г   0.49:21 2 юн
11. Ланина Анастасия  2008 Кулагина В.Г   0.49:31 2 юн
12. Елисеева Галина 2006 Гизитдинова Л.В., Смирнова Е.А 0.49:52 2 юн
13. Ханнанова Гузель 2008 Кулагина В.Г   0.55:43 3 юн
14. Ведищева Софья 2008 Зиннатнурова А.А.   0.55:69 3 юн
15. Степанцова Арина 2009 Кулагина В.Г   0.56:98 3 юн
16. Кочкурова Вероника 2008 Кулагина В.Г   0.58:35 3 юн
17. Фидоренко Ульяна 2008 Зиннатнурова    А.А. 1.00:21 б/р
18. Латыпова Аделина 2008 Зиннатнурова    А.А. 1.07:04 б/р

 

50 м брасс

1. Багаутдинова Элина 2006 Овтина В.И.   0.46:18 1 юн
2. Гибадуллина Азалия 2006 Гизитдинова Л.В., Смирнова Е.А. 0.54:92 2 юн
3. Клокова Елизавета 2007 Гизитдинова Л.В.,  Смирнова Е.А. 0.57:10 2 юн
4. Рахматуллина Камилла 2008 Смирнова Е.А.   0.59:07 2 юн
5. Давлетшина Зарина 2008 Кулагина В.Г.   1.00:93 2 юн
6. Сурадеева Алиса 2008 Кулагина В.Г.   1.01:36 2 юн
7. Панькова Полина 2008 Кулагина В.Г.   1.10:07 3 юн

 

50 м на спине

1. Аскарова Рената 2003 Буханова Н.С., Столяров Н.Д. 0.33:13 1
2. Иванова Арина 2007 Гизитдинова Л.В., Смирнова Е.А 0.48:10 2 юн
3. Муфтахова Элина 2007 Гизитдинова Л.В., Смирнова Е.А 0.48:67 2 юн
4. Валь Анжелика 2007 Гизитдинова Л.В., Смирнова Е.А 0.50:74 2 юн
5. Харлашина Екатерина 2007 Гизитдинова Л.В., Смирнова Е.А 0.51:25 2 юн
6. Касаткина Виолетта  2006 Смирнова Е.А.,  Овтина В.И. 0.52:31 2 юн
7. Камалова Карина 2007 Кулагина В.Г.   0.53:68 2 юн
8. Сенжапова Сабина 2008 Кулагина В.Г.   0.54:61 2 юн
9. Иманаева Алия 2008 Кулагина В.Г.   0.57:36 2 юн
10. Дьякова Марина 2008 Смирнова Е.А.   0.57:43 2 юн
11. Муратова Диана 2008 Кулагина В.Г.   1.02:55 3 юн
12. Вольман Ксения 2008 Кулагина В.Г.   1.02:73 3 юн
13. Алушкина Евдокия 2009 Кулагина В.Г.   1.05:12 3 юн
14. Кутлумухаметова Л.  2009 Кулагина В.Г.   1.06:85 3 юн
15. Гайсина Алина 2008 Кулагина В.Г.   1.07:49 3 юн
16. Садыкова Виктория 2008 Кулагина В.Г.   1.15:71 б/р

 

50 м баттерфляй

1. Титова Влада 2004 Зиннатнурова А.А.,  Буханова Н.С. 0.34:64 3
2. Бикиева Руфина 2005 Буханова Н.С.   0.35:94 3
3. Варламова Дарья 2004 Зиннатнурова А.А.,  Буханова Н.С. 0.38:62 1 юн
4. Драчук Екатерина 2005 Зиннатнурова А.А., Буханова Н.С. 0.39:78 1 юн
5. Курмаева Екатерина 2004 Зиннатнурова А.А., Буханова Н.С. 0.41:34 1 юн
6. Бочкарёва Виктория 2004 Зиннатнурова А.А., Буханова Н.С. 0.41:40 1 юн
7. Гайнетдинова Элина 2005 Овтина В.И.,  Буханова Н.С. 0.41:45 1 юн
8. Алушкина Дарья  2006 Овтина В.И.   0.42:59 1 юн
9. Уликанова Назгуль  2005 Овтина В.И., Буханова Н.С. 0.44:14 1 юн
10. Ямилова Юлия 2003 Зиннатнурова А.А., Буханова Н.С 0.44:34 1 юн
11. Гайсина Амина  2007 Гизитдинова Л.В., Овтина В.И. 0.45:59 2 юн

 

  Главный судья:                             Столяров Н.Д.
             
  Главный секретарь:       Матюшечкин А.П.
.